Skip To Main Content

Administration & Staff Directory

Administration

Pam Pedersen

Pam Pedersen

Titles: Principal - High School
Locations: East High School
Departments: East High School, East High
Jennifer Samples

Jennifer Samples

Titles: High School Assistant Principal
Locations: East High School
Departments: East High
Ronald Litteral

Ronald Litteral

Titles: High School Assistant Principal
Locations: East High School
Departments: East High
Natosha Washington

Natosha Washington

Titles: Assistant Principal - High School
Locations: East High School
Departments: East High

Athletic Director

Skip Lowe

Skip Lowe

Titles: High School Teacher
Locations: East High School
Departments: East High
Email:

Counseling

Yanderi Amador Cruz

Yanderi Amador Cruz

Titles: Community Scholarship Advisor
Locations: East High School
Departments: East High
Email:
Susana Amezcua

Susana Amezcua

Titles: School Counselor
Locations: East High School
Departments: East High
Email:
Cassidy Bell

Cassidy Bell

Titles: School Counselor
Locations: East High School
Departments: East High
Email:
Rose Renaud

Rose Renaud

Titles: School Counselor
Locations: East High School
Departments: East High
Email:
Mark Unruh

Mark Unruh

Titles: School Counselor
Locations: East High School
Departments: East High
Email:
Kevin Waite

Kevin Waite

Titles: School Counselor
Locations: East High School
Departments: East High
Email:
Whitney Watchman

Whitney Watchman

Titles: School Counselor
Locations: East High School
Departments: East High
Email:

CTE Coordinator

Anne Martin

Anne Martin

Titles: Education Specialist
Locations: East High School
Departments: East High
Email:
Kim Powell

Kim Powell

Titles: Admin Secretary- Dept/Schl
Locations: East High School
Departments: East High
Email:

Counseling Staff

Brenda Castruita

Brenda Castruita

Titles: Hourly Office Assistant
Locations: East High School
Departments: East High
Email:
Fiefia Tukuafu-Tonga

Fiefia Tukuafu-Tonga

Titles: Hourly Office Assistant
Locations: East High School
Departments: East High
Email:

Child Nutrition

Ruth Flores

Ruth Flores

Titles: Manager Nutrition High School
Locations: East High School
Departments: East High
Email:

Office Staff

Xochitl Brown

Xochitl Brown

Titles: Admin Secretary -Dept/Schl
Locations: East High School
Departments: East High
Email:
Maritza Gannon

Maritza Gannon

Titles: Administrative Secretary
Locations: East High School
Departments: East High
Email:
Erin Pierce

Erin Pierce

Titles: Administrative Secretary
Locations: East High School
Departments: East High
Email:
Kim Powell

Kim Powell

Titles: Admin Secretary- Dept/Schl
Locations: East High School
Departments: East High
Email:
Kim Schneider

Kim Schneider

Titles: Admin Secretary - Treasurer
Locations: East High School
Departments: East High
Email:
Tony Siciliano

Tony Siciliano

Titles: Admin Secretary -Dept/Schl
Locations: East High School
Departments: East High
Email:

Custodial

Marcos Orozco

Marcos Orozco

Titles: Head Custodian - High School
Locations: East High School
Departments: East High
Email:

Para Professionals

Neal Anderson

Neal Anderson

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: East High School
Departments: East High
Email:
Sonia Carnell

Sonia Carnell

Titles: Avid Tutor
Locations: East High School
Departments: East High
Email:
Kanyon Dyke

Kanyon Dyke

Titles: Paraprofessional II Special Education
Locations: East High School
Departments: East High
Email:
Rayn Dyke

Rayn Dyke

Titles: Paraprofessional - Sped
Locations: Dilworth Elementary
Departments: Dilworth Elementary
Email:
Giulia Easthope

Giulia Easthope

Titles: Paraprofessional - Sped
Locations: East High School
Departments: East High
Email:
Dixie Martinson

Dixie Martinson

Titles: Paraprofessional II - Sped
Locations: East High School
Departments: East High
Email:
Lucas Murakami

Lucas Murakami

Titles: Paraprofessional - Sped
Locations: East High School
Departments: East High
Email:
Brittany Mychelle

Brittany Mychelle

Titles: Paraprofessional - Sped
Locations: East High School
Departments: East High
Email:
Alejandra Rodarte-Robles

Alejandra Rodarte-Robles

Titles: Paraprofessional II Special Edudation
Locations: East High School
Departments: East High
Email: